Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Samedi   27-04-2019   10H30 FC Vernayaz E1 - FC Troistorrents 2
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   13H30 US Saint-Gingolph 2 Team Haut- - FC Vernayaz E2
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   14H30 FC Vouvry Team Haut-Lac - FC Vernayaz D
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   17H00 FC Vernayaz B - FC Orsières
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   19H00 FC Martigny-Sports 2 - FC Vernayaz A
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   19H30 FC Vernayaz 2 - US Saint-Gingolph
Championnat
Dimanche   28-04-2019   FC Savièse - FC Vernayaz 1
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   10H00 FC Vernayaz D - FC Evionnaz-Collonges 2
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   10H30 FC Vernayaz E2 - FC Massongex 2
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   11H00 US Collombey-Muraz 3 - FC Vernayaz E1
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   17H00 FC Leytron - FC Vernayaz B
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   18H30 FC Vernayaz 1 - US Collombey-Muraz
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   20H30 FC Vernayaz 2 - FC Fully 2
Championnat
Dimanche   05-05-2019   14H30 FC Vernayaz A - US Collombey-Muraz région
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   10H00 FC La Combe - FC Vernayaz D
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   10H30 FC Vernayaz E1 - FC Martigny-Sports
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   13H30 FC Vouvry 2 - FC Vernayaz E2
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   16H30 FC Vernayaz B - FC Monthey 2
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   17H30 FC Troistorrents - FC Vernayaz A
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   18H30 FC Bramois - FC Vernayaz 1
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   19H00 FC Vernayaz 2 - FC Vionnaz
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   10H00 FC Vernayaz D - FC Fully 4
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   10H00 FC Monthey 3 région - FC Vernayaz E1
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   10H30 FC Vernayaz E2 - FC Monthey 5 région
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   17H00 FC Vernayaz B - FC Martigny-Sports 2
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   19H00 FC Vouvry - FC Vernayaz 2
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   19H30 FC Vernayaz 1 - FC Saint-Maurice
Championnat
Dimanche   19-05-2019   14H30 FC Vernayaz A - FC Savièse
Championnat
Mercredi   22-05-2019   20H00 FC Fully - FC Vernayaz 1
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   10H00 US Collombey-Muraz 3 - FC Vernayaz D
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   10H00 US Port-Valais 2 Haut-Lac - FC Vernayaz E2
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   10H30 FC Vernayaz E1 - FC Saint-Maurice 2
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   17H30 FC Erde - FC Vernayaz B
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   18H30 FC Vernayaz 1 - FC Monthey 2
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   20H30 FC Vernayaz 2 - FC Saint-Maurice 2
Championnat
Dimanche   26-05-2019   14H00 FC Vétroz - FC Vernayaz A
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   10H00 FC Vernayaz D - FC Troistorrents 2
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   10H30 FC Vernayaz E2 - FC Saint-Maurice 3
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   19H00 FC Salgesch - FC Vernayaz 1
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   19H00 FC Martigny-Sports 3 - FC Vernayaz 2
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   19H30 FC Vernayaz A - FC Fully 2
Championnat
Vendredi   07-06-2019   18H30 FC Troistorrents - FC Vernayaz E1
Championnat
Vendredi   07-06-2019   20H00 FC La Combe - FC Vernayaz A
Championnat
Vendredi   07-06-2019   20H30 FC Vernayaz 1 - FC Naters 2
Championnat
Samedi   08-06-2019   18H30 FC Vernayaz 2 - FC Vollèges
Championnat